Is Restful Sleep - Trial & Travel, 10 gummies Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut
coconut
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Other Ingredients: Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Coloring (from Carrot and Blueberry Juices), Pectin, Vegetable Oil (Coconut, Canola) and Carnauba Wax (To Prevent Sticking).
Check Restful Sleep - Trial & Travel, 10 gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Restful Sleep - Trial & Travel, 10 gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Life Savers Gummies 5 Flavors Gummy Candy - 7oz
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
HONEY MAID Fresh Stacks Graham Crackers, Travel Snacks, 12.2 oz (6 Multi Snack Packs)
COLLISIONS GUMMIES, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, CHERRY WATERMELON, PINEAPPLE PUNCH
Metamucil Fiber Gummies
Where to buy
Restful Sleep - Trial & Travel, 10 gummies is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


