Is RET BAG IVP MAHI Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mahi Mahi
Check RET BAG IVP MAHI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RET BAG IVP MAHI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Pouch
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
FlakyDense
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingBakingMeal Prep


