Is RET BAG SNOW CRAB CLUSTER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crab
Check RET BAG SNOW CRAB CLUSTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RET BAG SNOW CRAB CLUSTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
RET BAG SNOW CRAB CLUSTER is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Seafood · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


