Is RETAIL BAG V/P COD FILLET Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cod, Sodium Tripolyphosphate (to Retain Moisture).
Check RETAIL BAG V/P COD FILLET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RETAIL BAG V/P COD FILLET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
RETAIL BAG V/P COD FILLET is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
Mild
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingBaking


