Is Retro Soda Dandelion & Burdock Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, Fructose, Acid: Citric Acid; Flavouring, Sweetener: Enzymatically Produced Steviol Glycosides.

Check Retro Soda Dandelion & Burdock against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousFloralSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go