Is Retrocorn Strawberries & Cream Sharing Bag Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Kernels 48% Crushed Candy 51% Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Citric Acid, Flavouring: Vanilla, Strawberry, Colour Beetroot Red, Olive Oil, Rapeseed Oil
Check Retrocorn Strawberries & Cream Sharing Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Retrocorn Strawberries & Cream Sharing Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Retrocorn Strawberries & Cream Sharing Bag is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


