Is Rev Energy Gum Spearmint Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SORBITOL, GUM BASE, ISOMALT, XYLITOL, CAFFEINE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, LESS THAN 2% OF: MAGNESIUM STEARATE, GUM ARABIC, ASPARTAME, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME K, COLOR (HYDROXYPROPYL METHYLCELLULOSE, FD&C YELLOW 5, FD&C BLUE 1), MALTODEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, PHENYLKETONURICS: CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE.
Check Rev Energy Gum Spearmint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rev Energy Gum Spearmint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rev Energy Gum Spearmint is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


