Is Revitalise Healthcare Adult Multivitamins Gummies Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut oil
coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Bulking Agents (glucose Syrup, Sucrose, Dextrose), Ascorbic Acid, Emulsifiers (glycerol, Sucrose Esters Of Fatty Acids), Anti-foaming Agent (coconut Oil), Thickener (citrus Pectins), Acid (citric Acid), Zinc Citrate, Nicotinamide, Dl-alpha-tocopheryl Acetate, Flavouring, Acidity Regulator (sodium Citrate), Colour (anthocyanins), Glazing Agents (sunflower Oil, Carnauba Wax), Retinyl Palmitate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Potassium Iodide, Biotin, Cholecalciferol, Cyanocobalamin.
Check Revitalise Healthcare Adult Multivitamins Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Revitalise Healthcare Adult Multivitamins Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Life Savers Gummies 5 Flavors Gummy Candy - 7oz
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
COLLISIONS GUMMIES, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, CHERRY WATERMELON, PINEAPPLE PUNCH
Metamucil Fiber Gummies
CHERRY, WATERMELON, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE GUMMIES, CHERRY, WATERMELON, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


