Is Revive Kombucha Boogie Down Original Cola - 12 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- organic almond extract
organic almond extract
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Kombucha Cultures (Traditionally Fermented In-House, Get The Whole Good For Ya DL at Revivekombucha.com), Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Black Tea, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Vanilla Extract, Organic Almond Extract.
Check Revive Kombucha Boogie Down Original Cola - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Revive Kombucha Boogie Down Original Cola - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Revive Kombucha Boogie Down Original Cola - 12 Oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


