Is Revive Kombucha Wild Ginger Ginger Lime - 12 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Kombucha Culture (Traditionally Fermented in-House, Get the Whole Good for Ya Dl at Revivekombucha,Corn), Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Ginger Root, Organic Lime Juice, Organic Ginger Juice.

Check Revive Kombucha Wild Ginger Ginger Lime - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Revive Kombucha Wild Ginger Ginger Lime - 12 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusTangySpicySour
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go