Is REVIVE PEAR CELERY COCONUT LIME GREEN TEA CHIA Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PEAR PUREE, ORGANIC CELERY PUREE, ORGANIC COCONUT WATER, MILLED ORGANIC CHIA SEED, ORGANIC LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), ORGANIC GREEN TEA POWDER.

Check REVIVE PEAR CELERY COCONUT LIME GREEN TEA CHIA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfastSnacking