Is Revolution Fist City Chicago Pale Ale Beer - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cascade, Citra Centennial And Crystal Hops

Check Revolution Fist City Chicago Pale Ale Beer - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Revolution Fist City Chicago Pale Ale Beer - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Beer · Can

Flavor
BitterCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking