Is Revolver Blood & Honey Ale Beer, 12 Pack, 12 fl. oz. Bottles, 7% ABV Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Barley Malt, Wheat, Orange Peel, Spices, Honey, Yeast, Hop

Check Revolver Blood & Honey Ale Beer, 12 Pack, 12 fl. oz. Bottles, 7% ABV against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Revolver Blood & Honey Ale Beer, 12 Pack, 12 fl. oz. Bottles, 7% ABV is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beer · Bottle

Flavor
MaltySweetBitterHoney
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking