Is Rexall Zinc 50 mg Immune System Health Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Zinc (as Zinc Gluconate) 50 mg. Other Ingredients: Cellulose (Plant Origin), Dicalcium Phosphate, Croscarmellose. Contains less than 2% of Silicon Dioxide, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Vegetable Stearic Acid.

Check Rexall Zinc 50 mg Immune System Health against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go