Is Reypenaer Cheese, V.S.O.P. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cow's Milk (Milk), Salt, Starter, Rennet, Color: Annatto Norbixine.

Check Reypenaer Cheese, V.S.O.P. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttyButterySavoryRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep