Is Rheal Superfoods Gut Feel 10x5g Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Organic: Baobab Powder, Apple Powder, Barley Grass Powder, Actazin® Kiwi Powder, Ginger Powder
Check Rheal Superfoods Gut Feel 10x5g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rheal Superfoods Gut Feel 10x5g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
Yes! We believe this product is vegan as there are no animal or animal-derived ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Feel Good Foods Chicken and Vegetable Gluten-Free Egg Rolls (Frozen - 0.5 Unit)
Orgain Organic Protein 50 Superfoods Protein Powder Creamy Chocolate Fudge Flavored
Orgain Organic Protein and Superfoods Plant Based Vanilla Bean Protein Powder
Feel Good Foods Potstickers Vegetable - 10 Oz
Where to buy
Rheal Superfoods Gut Feel 10x5g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


