Is Rheal Superfoods Gut Feel 10x5g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic: Baobab Powder, Apple Powder, Barley Grass Powder, Actazin® Kiwi Powder, Ginger Powder

Check Rheal Superfoods Gut Feel 10x5g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rheal Superfoods Gut Feel 10x5g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep