Is Rhed's Sunrise Salsa, Sunrise Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, ONIONS, CILANTRO, GARLIC. LIME JUICE, RHED'S FERMENTED PEPPER MASH (JALAPEÃOS, HABANEROS, SEA SALT), SEA SALT, CUMIN.
Check Rhed's Sunrise Salsa, Sunrise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rhed's Sunrise Salsa, Sunrise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepSnacking


