Is RHODIOLA FORCE 300MG - 30 CAPS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rhodiola (Rhodiola Rosea), Root, Hydroethanolic Extract (Min, 15Total Rosavins And Min, 5,4Salidrosides), Rice Bran, Maltodextrin And Modified Cellulose (Capsule)
Check RHODIOLA FORCE 300MG - 30 CAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RHODIOLA FORCE 300MG - 30 CAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
RHODIOLA FORCE 300MG - 30 CAPS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


