Is Rhythm 108 Hazelnut Truffle With M*lk Chocolate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Hazelnuts (13%), Dried Rice Malt, Cocoa Mass, Agave Fiber, Sunflower Oil, Gluten-free Oat Flour, Emulsifier (sunflower Lecithin), Sea Salt, Vanilla Pods. Contains Hazelnuts. It may also contain traces of Milk and Almonds.

Check Rhythm 108 Hazelnut Truffle With M*lk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go