Is Rhythm Superfoods Beet Chips Naked - 1.4 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Beets.
Check Rhythm Superfoods Beet Chips Naked - 1.4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rhythm Superfoods Beet Chips Naked - 1.4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rhythm Superfoods Beet Chips Naked - 1.4 Oz is available at 4 retailers
KrogerRalphsSafewayFry's
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


