Is Rhythm Superfoods Kale Chips Original - 2 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Kale, Organic Sunflower Seeds, Organic Tahini (Ground Sesame Seeds), Organic Carrot, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Onion, Sea Salt, Organic Lemon Juice.

Check Rhythm Superfoods Kale Chips Original - 2 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rhythm Superfoods Kale Chips Original - 2 Oz is available at 7 retailers

AlbertsonsKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sSmith'sFry's

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyNuttyTangy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go