Is Rhythm Superfoods Kale Chips Original - 2 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Kale, Organic Sunflower Seeds, Organic Tahini (Ground Sesame Seeds), Organic Carrot, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Onion, Sea Salt, Organic Lemon Juice.
Check Rhythm Superfoods Kale Chips Original - 2 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rhythm Superfoods Kale Chips Original - 2 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rhythm Superfoods Kale Chips Original - 2 Oz is available at 7 retailers
AlbertsonsKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sSmith'sFry's
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SavorySaltyNuttyTangy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


