Is Rhythm Superfoods Kale Chips Zesty Nacho - 2 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Kale, Organic Sunflower Seeds, Organic Tahini (Ground Sesame Seeds), Organic Onion, Organic Red Bell Pepper, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Carrot, Sea Salt, Organic Garlic, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Chipotle Powder.

Check Rhythm Superfoods Kale Chips Zesty Nacho - 2 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rhythm Superfoods Kale Chips Zesty Nacho - 2 Oz is available at 6 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano's

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SavorySpicySmokyGarlicky
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladTopping