Is RIB,PK,BRSKT-OFF,SPLIT,(FCD),VP,5-4PC Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork spare ribs from chilled fresh pork carcasses that have been pulled from the belly

Check RIB,PK,BRSKT-OFF,SPLIT,(FCD),VP,5-4PC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatySaltyRich
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep