Is Rib Rack Pork Spice Rub - 4.5oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spices, Salt, Garlic Powder, Dehydrated Onion, Onion Powder, Chipotle Pepper, Not More Than 2% Silicon Dioxide Added To Prevent Caking.
Check Rib Rack Pork Spice Rub - 4.5oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rib Rack Pork Spice Rub - 4.5oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rib Rack Pork Spice Rub - 4.5oz is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SmokySpicyGarlicky
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep


