Is RIB RUB Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROWN SUGAR, MOLASSES, PAPRIKA, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER, (GRANULATED ONION, GARLIC), MUSTARD POWDER, SUGAR, PARSLEY GRANULES.

Check RIB RUB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SweetSavoryPepperyTangy
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinading