Is RIB RUB Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, SPICES, GARLIC, BROWN CANE SUGAR, ONION, CHILI PEPPER, PAPRIKA, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CALCIUM STEARATE AND SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTI-CAKING AGENTS).

Check RIB RUB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingMeal PrepCooking