Is Ribena Light PIneapple & Passion Fruit Juice Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate 5% (Pineapple (2%), Orange (2%) and Passion Fruit (1%)), Acid (Citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Lactate), Vitamin C, Natural Flavourings, Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Stabilisers (Pectin, Locust Bean Gum), Colour (Beta Carotene). Contains a source of Phenylalanine.
Check Ribena Light PIneapple & Passion Fruit Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ribena Light PIneapple & Passion Fruit Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
(6 cans) Dole 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple Juice, 6 fl oz
Outshine Pineapple Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, 6 Ct
Dole Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice, 20 oz Can
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
Lawry's 30 Minute Marinade Teriyaki with Pineapple Juice 12oz BTL
About this product
Juice · Liquid


