Is Ribena No Added Sugar Strawberry Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Strawberry Juice From Concentrate (5%), Extracts Of Carrot And Blackcurrant, Acid (citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (sodium Citrate), Thickener (pectin), Vitamin C, Sweeteners (aspartame, Acesulfame K), Flavorings. Contains A Source Of Phenylalanine.

Check Ribena No Added Sugar Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go