Is Ribena Pineapple and Passion Fruit Squash No Added Sugar 850ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate 10% (Pineapple (9%), Passion Fruit (1%), Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Lactate), Vitamin C, Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, SODIUM BISULPHITE), Colour (Beta Carotene), Stabilisers (Pectin, Locust Bean Gum).

Check Ribena Pineapple and Passion Fruit Squash No Added Sugar 850ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ribena Pineapple and Passion Fruit Squash No Added Sugar 850ml is available at 3 retailers

AsdaBritish Corner ShopOcado

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfastSnacking