Is Ribena Winter Spice Squash No Added Sugar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Blackcurrant Juice from Concentrate (35%), Acids (Malic Acid, Citric Acid), Acidity Regulators (Calcium Hydroxide, Calcium Carbonate), Vitamin C, Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Flavouring, Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum), Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Bisulphite), Colour (Anthocyanins)
Check Ribena Winter Spice Squash No Added Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ribena Winter Spice Squash No Added Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Ribena Winter Spice Squash No Added Sugar is available at 2 retailers
AsdaBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep


