Is Rica Pineapple Flavor Drink 12 oz - Refresco de Pina (Pack of 12) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Pineapple, Natural And Artificial Flavo
Check Rica Pineapple Flavor Drink 12 oz - Refresco de Pina (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rica Pineapple Flavor Drink 12 oz - Refresco de Pina (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Rica Pineapple Flavor Drink 12 oz - Refresco de Pina (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


