Is Ricante Tropical Mango Caribbean Style Everything Sauce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango, Coconut, Water, Orange, Cane Vinegar, Habanero Chili Pepper, Passion Fruit, Garlic, Lime, Salt, Spices, Citric Acid (acidity Regulator), Ginger, Ascorbic Acid (antioxidant), Citric Extracts. Contains: Coconut.

Check Ricante Tropical Mango Caribbean Style Everything Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ricante Tropical Mango Caribbean Style Everything Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySpicyTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGarnishingMeal Prep