Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ricardo Vinaigrette César Caesar Dressing Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Canola Oil, Liquid Egg Yolk, Salt, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Garlic, Capers, Parmesan, Sugar, Anchovies, Spice, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Calcium Disodium Edta.

Check Ricardo Vinaigrette César Caesar Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyTangySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping
Soy Free? Ricardo Vinaigrette César Caesar Dressing | Spoonful