Is Ricarepa Sweet Corn Arepa, Sweet Corn Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SWEET CORN, WATER, ENRICHED WHEAT FLAIR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID SUGAR, BAKING POWDER (SODIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, RICE FLOUR, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SALT, SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID (ACIDULANT).
Check Ricarepa Sweet Corn Arepa, Sweet Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ricarepa Sweet Corn Arepa, Sweet Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Patty
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastMeal PrepSide Dish


