Is Ricarepa Sweet Corn Arepa, Sweet Corn Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SWEET CORN, WATER, ENRICHED WHEAT FLAIR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID SUGAR, BAKING POWDER (SODIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, RICE FLOUR, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SALT, SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID (ACIDULANT).
Check Ricarepa Sweet Corn Arepa, Sweet Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ricarepa Sweet Corn Arepa, Sweet Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Patty
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastMeal PrepSide Dish


