Is RICE CAKES, DARK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
60% DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA MASS, COCOA BUTTER, EMULSIFIER: SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOUR - MINIMUM 52.5% COCOA), 40% RICE CAKES (WHOLEGRAIN BROWN RICE, RICE).
Check RICE CAKES, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RICE CAKES, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


