Is Rice Crackers - 5 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUTINOUS RICE, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, WHEAT, SALT), SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SESAME SEEDS, SEAWEED, CHILI, ARTIFICIAL COLOR YELLOW #6.
Check Rice Crackers - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rice Crackers - 5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rice Crackers - 5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Albertsons
About this product
Cracker · Cracker, Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicyUmamiSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


