Is Rice Crisps Tomato And Basil Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Rice, Tomato & Basil Flavour Seasoning (tomato Powder, Sugar, Salt, Yeast Extract, Basil Powder, Spices, Natural Flavour (basil Oil)), Sunflower Oil, (with Tbhq). May Contain: Sesame , Soy.

Check Rice Crisps Tomato And Basil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go