Is Rice Delight Oven Baked Rice Crackers Sea Salt Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice, High Oleic Sunflower Oil (contains Rosemary Extract), Sugars (corn Maltodextrin), Sea Salt. May Contain: Soy, Sesame.
Check Rice Delight Oven Baked Rice Crackers Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rice Delight Oven Baked Rice Crackers Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


