Is RICE MILK ORGANIC CHOCOLATE, ORANGE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC RICE MILK POWDER* (RICE SYRUP POWDER, RICE STARCH, RICE FLOUR), ORGANIC COCOA MASS, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN*, ORANGE OIL.*

Check RICE MILK ORGANIC CHOCOLATE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go