Is RICE MILK ORGANIC CHOCOLATE, ORANGE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC RICE MILK POWDER* (RICE SYRUP POWDER, RICE STARCH, RICE FLOUR), ORGANIC COCOA MASS, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN*, ORANGE OIL.*
Check RICE MILK ORGANIC CHOCOLATE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RICE MILK ORGANIC CHOCOLATE, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


