Is RICE PUDDING WITH CINNAMON, CINNAMON Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, WATER, SUGAR, RICE, EGGS, LESS THAN 1% OF: SALT, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM SORBATE TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS, CINNAMON.

Check RICE PUDDING WITH CINNAMON, CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking