Is RICE PUDDING Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

REDUCED FAT MILK, RICE, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF EGGS, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check RICE PUDDING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmoothThick
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast