Is Rice Pudding Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole milk, water, sugar, rice, dried whey, artificial vanilla flavor, modified food starch, sodium benzoate, potassium sorbate, salt, cinnamon, natural flavor. Contains: Milk.

Check Rice Pudding against your own diets in the app.