Is Sakata Rice Puff Crisps Salted 70g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice (63%), Rice Starch, Rice Bran Oil, Tapioca Starch, Sugar, Salt.
Check Sakata Rice Puff Crisps Salted 70g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sakata Rice Puff Crisps Salted 70g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Quaker Popped Cheddar Cheese Rice Crisps 6.06 Ounce Plastic Bag
Quaker Popped Rice Crisps Gluten Free Caramel - 7.04 Oz
About this product
Snack · Granule, Dried
Flavor
SaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


