Is Rice & Seasoning Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched White Rice (Rice, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin Mononitrate, Folic Acid), Onion, Corn Starch, Maltodextrin, Salt, Red Bell Peppers, Paprika, Spices, Garlic, Yeast Extract, Soy Sauce (Wheat Soybeans, Salt), Green Bell Peppers, Natural Flavor, Color Ad

Check Rice & Seasoning Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Granule

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep