Is Rice Snaps Marshmallow Bars Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Toasted Rice Cereal (58%) Rice, Brown Sugar, Salt, Emulsifier (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Tapioca Syrup, Fructose, Sugar, Flavouring, Pork Gelatine, Sunflower Oil, Palm Oil, Invert Sugar Syrup, Flavouring, Emulsifiers (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids, Soya Lecithins), Humectant (Glycerol)
Check Rice Snaps Marshmallow Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rice Snaps Marshmallow Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
SweetVanillaNutty
Texture
CrunchyGritty
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


