Is Rice Sourdough Bread 18 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tapioca Starch, Fresh Egg Whites, Organic Brown Rice Flour, Potato Starch, Filtered Water, Sunflower Oil, Bacterial Culture, Yeast, Xanthan Gum, Sea Salt. Contains: Eggs. May Contain Traces Of Sesame Seed, Tree Nuts.
Check Rice Sourdough Bread 18 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rice Sourdough Bread 18 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
TangySour
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


